Rlslog.Net - Info rlslog.net

rlslog.net receives about 17,950 unique visitors and 79,339 (4.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $332.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $206,055.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rlslog.net is ranked number 23,161 in the world and 0.00359% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Iasi, 23, Romania and links to network IP address 89.33.8.34.

About - rlslog.net

How popular is rlslog.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,500
Daily Pageviews:
79,339 (4.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,161 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00359% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.3%10.0%27367
Germany 7.2%4.7%12745
China 7.0%14.1%20668
Italy 6.3%5.1%8118
Poland 6.1%8.6%4396
United Kingdom 5.1%11.1%10931
Belgium 3.7%1.2%5162
Spain 3.7%1.2%16544
Australia 3.6%1.4%9181
France 2.6%2.2%24555
Austria 2.6%1.9%5013
Finland 2.3%1.4%3675
Czech Republic 2.1%0.9%6693
Canada 2.0%3.2%15806
Brazil 2.0%1.0%23503
Israel 1.9%1.6%3784
Singapore 1.7%2.1%5349
Mexico 1.5%0.8%18061
Netherlands 1.5%0.8%15368
Sweden 1.5%3.1%6648
Denmark 1.4%0.5%6399
Saudi Arabia 1.4%0.5%11740
Greece 1.2%0.5%12823
India 1.2%0.9%65833
Serbia 1.1%1.1%2909
Portugal 1.1%0.6%8473
Slovakia 1.1%0.3%8382
Taiwan 1.0%0.3%22954
Turkey 0.7%1.4%22343
Kuwait 0.7%8.5%4047
Romania 0.7%0.5%13563
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.7%2.2%1431
Argentina 0.7%0.3%20556
Egypt 0.6%0.4%16696
Hungary 0.6%0.3%11779
Thailand 0.6%0.6%15900
Croatia 0.6%0.1%7110
Algeria 0.5%0.4%10939

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rlslog.net
99.99%100.00%4.7
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rlslog.net
Domain:
  rlslog.net
Rank:
  412,304
Organic Keywords:
  949
Organic Traffic:
  1,472
Organic Cost:
  $16.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,080
Total Backlinks:
  250,221
Follow Links:
  196,772
Nofollow Links:
  53,449
Referring Domains:
  810
Referring IPs:
  892

How socially engaged is rlslog.net?

Facebook:
  3,882
Google +:
  241
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  7,368
Buffer:
  7
Pins:
  0

How much rlslog.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$332.80
Monthly Revenue:
$9,984.00
Yearly Revenue:
$121,472.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,934$91.00
United Kingdom 8,807$54.87
China 11,187$34.57
Germany 3,729$18.01
Canada 2,539$17.80
Italy 4,046$14.12
Sweden 2,460$13.08
Poland 6,823$12.35
Kuwait 6,744$10.39
Australia 1,111$8.36
France 1,745$8.20
Finland 1,111$8.05
Israel 1,269$7.41
Singapore 1,666$4.98
Austria 1,507$4.90
Belgium 952$4.69
Netherlands 635$3.23
Czech Republic 714$1.55
Denmark 397$1.52
Brazil 793$1.40
Turkey 1,111$1.21
Thailand 476$1.19
India 714$1.14
Spain 952$1.06
Portugal 476$1.04
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1,745$0.93
Saudi Arabia 397$0.80
Serbia 873$0.79
Greece 397$0.71
Mexico 635$0.62
Hungary 238$0.50
Slovakia 238$0.47
Romania 397$0.47
Taiwan 238$0.45
Algeria 317$0.29
Argentina 238$0.28
Egypt 317$0.26
Croatia 79$0.10

How much money do rlslog.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$62.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,868.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22,734.78
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,746
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
412,388
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,017,390
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,428$16.38
United Kingdom 1,409$8.78
Germany 1,081$5.22
China 1,454$4.49
Canada 635$4.45
Poland 2,252$4.08
Sweden 689$3.66
Italy 688$2.40
Finland 255$1.85
Australia 222$1.67
Singapore 483$1.44
Israel 241$1.41
Austria 392$1.27
France 192$0.90
Belgium 114$0.56
Netherlands 108$0.55
Kuwait 270$0.42
Denmark 99$0.38
India 200$0.32
Greece 155$0.28
Portugal 100$0.22
Spain 181$0.20
Saudi Arabia 83$0.17
Bosnia and Herzegovina 297$0.16
Czech Republic 71$0.15
Serbia 148$0.14
Hungary 62$0.13
Romania 83$0.10
Turkey 78$0.08
Brazil 48$0.08
Taiwan 38$0.07
Thailand 29$0.07
Mexico 57$0.06
Slovakia 21$0.04
Argentina 33$0.04
Croatia 17$0.02
Algeria 16$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01

How much is rlslog.net worth?

Website Value:
$206,055.97

Where is rlslog.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.33.8.34
ASN:
AS9009 
ISP:
M247 Ltd 
Server Location:
Iasi
23
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 89.33.8.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rlslog.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1384 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mgid.com/images/mgid_logo_mini_43x20.png (expiration not specified)
http://srv1.best-reporting.com/srv/display/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.best-reporting.com/uploads/1456328094_320x50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.rlslog.net/files/banner-irc.gif (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/files/header_all.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/files/header_logo.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/images/bull.gif (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/images/comments.gif (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/images/omt_bg_top.png (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/images/wrap.gif (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/style.css (10 minutes)
http://www.rlslog.net/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_wink.gif (10 minutes)
http://ecpmrocks.com/js/show_ads_epmads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/9he7NRy.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/MTbbKnj.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/Product.Key.Explorer.3.5.41000de.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/Untitled96087.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/Untitleded6ce.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/YVtGccI.png (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/character-creator-boxshot.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/g3PmNyTTQnHFF9UOy3MWMCnDoEZxtn7K.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/header85105.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/md8XFq3.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/product_key_explorer.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/ss_aed73a7f2dcbee3b38ac57a9a2903cac5c51990d.600x338.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.ultraimg.com/images/ss_bc8eff599d49e1e978c91e53323eee39e3bb83bd.600x338.jpg (4 hours)
https://nitroflare.com/img/banners/01.gif (4 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 66.4KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/ss_aed73a7f2dcbee3b38ac57a9a2903cac5c51990d.600x338.jpg could save 16.8KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/ss_bc8eff599d49e1e978c91e53323eee39e3bb83bd.600x338.jpg could save 14.8KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/Product.Key.Explorer.3.5.41000de.jpg could save 13.3KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/Untitled96087.jpg could save 6.3KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/Untitleded6ce.jpg could save 4.2KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/character-creator-boxshot.jpg could save 3.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://imgg.mgid.com/1639/1639449_200x200.jpg could save 3.1KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/g3PmNyTTQnHFF9UOy3MWMCnDoEZxtn7K.jpg could save 1.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ultraimg.com/images/header85105.jpg could save 886B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.best-reporting.com/uploads/1456328094_320x50.jpg could save 842B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/images/comments.gif could save 715B (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.rlslog.net/files/banner-irc.gif could save 642B (16% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 13.7KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/style.css could save 5.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://www.advanpromo.com/ads-sync.js?v=1&key=9b78e267adc18627206f448f1b417903&cIds=&adsCampaignKey=0&ch=&click=&tz=-7&t=1459197357343&requestUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.rlslog.net%2F&flashVer=-&epmads_width=320&epmads_height=50&scrWidth=375&scrHeight=667 could save 2.2KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://srv1.best-reporting.com/js/tag_pm.js.php?tid=1000&hash=a6h42v&width=320&height=50&p5=4764&cad[bts]=BWqAS%3D%3DwN1oTNzoDMyACOy0yMw0iNxAjMoe7nE&p4=&campaign_id=11***4&media_id=&placement_id=&pub_domain=www.rlslog.net&cc=0.91&cad[banner_width]=320&cad[banner_height]=50&cad[imp_pos]=0&cad[imp_topframe]=&cad[site_id]=11***4&cad[site_name]=www.rlslog.net&cad[site_domain]=www.rlslog.net&cad[site_page]=http://www.rlslog.net/&cad[site_publisher_id]=&cad[site_name]=&cad[site_publisher_domain]=&cad[app_id]=&cad[app_name]=&cad[app_bundle]=&cad[app_paid]=&cad[app_publisher_id]=&cad[app_publisher_name]=&cad[app_publisher_domain]=&cad[device_dnt]=&cad[device_ua]=Mozilla%2F5.0+%28iPhone%3B+CPU+iPhone+OS+8_3+like+Mac+OS+X%29+AppleWebKit%2F537.36+%28KHTML%2C+like+Gecko%3B+Google+Page+Speed+Insights%29+Version%2F8.0+Mobile%2F12F70+Safari%2F600.1.4&cad[device_ip]=67.212.187.106&cad[device_didsha1]=&cad[device_didmd5]=&cad[device_dpidsha1]=&cad[device_dpidmd5]=&cad[device_macsha1]=&cad[device_macmd5]=&cad[device_ipv6]=&cad[device_carrier]=&cad[device_language]=en&cad[device_make]=&cad[device_model]=&cad[device_os]=IOS&cad[device_osv]=8_3&cad[device_js]=1&cad[device_connection_type]=1&cad[device_device_type]=1&cad[device_flashver]=&cad[device_ifa]=&cad[device_geo_lat]=&cad[device_geo_lon]=&cad[device_geo_city]=&cad[device_geo_zip]=&cad[user_id]=acd0a1d3-f524-11e5-a919-f8bc12539ff4&cad[user_buyeruid]=&cad[user_yob]=&cad[user_gender]=&cad[user_geo_lat]=&cad[user_geo_lon]=&cad[user_geo_city]=&cad[user_geo_zip]=&_=1459197361982 could save 1.8KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.ecpmrocks.com/ads-api?callback=jQuery1820032625732477754354_1459197357352&key=f2e71839c96e116600214649c05cba00&format=jsonp&_=1459197361980 could save 1.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.epommarket.com/files-epommarket/templates/60/135/cat.js?cs=1a627eeaf94063337dfe85f6bd6dc96a could save 1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://srv1.best-reporting.com/srv/display/reset.css could save 864B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adnetworkperformance.com/a/display.php?r=1112798 could save 764B (54% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iaFb3/yU/l/en_US/SuDsSsrZVXh.js could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://jsc.mgid.com/r/l/rlslog.net.17707.js?t=11622813 could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.rlslog.net/wp-content/themes/ftiny/style.css could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 629B (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.rlslog.net/ could save 629B (6% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rlslog.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.19
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.6
X-Pingback: http://www.rlslog.net/xmlrpc.php
cache-control: max-age = 600
Date: Wed, 17 Aug 2016 15:13:51 GMT
X-Varnish: 1052386594 1052372831
Age: 454
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 89.33.8.34 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2017060101
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.cloudns.net 3599
NS ns4.cloudns.net 3599
NS ns2.cloudns.net 3599
NS ns1.cloudns.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domainsite.com...
Domain Name: RLSLOG.NET
Registry Domain ID: 320886350_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domainsite.com
Registrar URL: http://www.domainsite.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-26T18:09:26Z
Creation Date: 2006-01-19T07:41:56Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-19T07:41:56Z
Registrar: DomainSite, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 466
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Ivan Tormianinov
Registrant Organization: Ivan Tormianinov
Registrant Street: Pogorelsky per, 14k1
Registrant City: Moscow
Registrant State/Province: Moscow
Registrant Postal Code: 127473
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.4956347241
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Ivan Tormianinov
Admin Organization: Ivan Tormianinov
Admin Street: Pogorelsky per, 14k1
Admin City: Moscow
Admin State/Province: Moscow
Admin Postal Code: 127473
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.4956347241
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Ivan Tormianinov
Tech Organization: Ivan Tormianinov
Tech Street: Pogorelsky per, 14k1
Tech City: Moscow
Tech State/Province: Moscow
Tech Postal Code: 127473
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.4956347241
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns4.pointhq.com
Name Server: dns6.pointhq.com
Name Server: dns7.pointhq.com
Name Server: dns8.pointhq.com
Name Server: dns9.pointhq.com
Name Server: dns10.pointhq.com
Name Server: dns11.pointhq.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-17T09:14:08-06:00 <<<


The Data in the DomainSite, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by DomainSite, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. DomainSite, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to DomainSite, Inc. (or its systems). DomainSite, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RLSLOG.NET
Registrar: DOMAINSITE, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 466
Whois Server: whois.domainsite.com
Referral URL: http://domainsite.com
Name Server: DNS10.POINTHQ.COM
Name Server: DNS11.POINTHQ.COM
Name Server: DNS4.POINTHQ.COM
Name Server: DNS6.POINTHQ.COM
Name Server: DNS7.POINTHQ.COM
Name Server: DNS8.POINTHQ.COM
Name Server: DNS9.POINTHQ.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-dec-2015
Creation Date: 19-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 19-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 Aug 2016 15:14:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rlslog.net widget